Monthly Dividend Income Overview

Month/Year2015201620172018
Total246.79706.261 446.971 380.68
January35.2939.1854.51
February30.1851.13123.34
March56.56128.6125.83
April44.05141.1254.73
May124.86163.76186.48
June70.24225.9242.07
July39.2154.52245.6
August29.954.281.50
September88.04170.09180.66
October39.9968.4685.96
November30.6552.97
December117.3197.04

Disclosure: I do not recommend any decision to the reader or any user, please consult your own research. Thank you for your understanding.

 

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.


*